ALL ATF AKHAL-TEKE HORSES

big photo
small photo
name sex born color line Breeder breed Owner
Agush Khan
(Ata Gush - Travka)
gelding 2009 Light buckskin Arab Fabienne Lentz purebred Fabienne Lentz
Ahtibar
(Schiallazar - Elabuga)
gelding 2002 golden buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Christian Prud'homme
Ak Chakyaka
(Pepin - Elabuga)
mare 2012 Chestnut Gelishikli Guillou Berengere purebred Albert Jean Claude
Akbar
(Iylkindji - Aisona)
stallion 2001 Cremello Kir Sakar Françoise Biache purebred Cormier Eric
Akhelana
(Duburlan - Ahcha 9)
mare 2006 light buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Dagestanski Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Al Nasr Al Tair
(Real - Azira)
colt 2015 Black Kaplan Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Al Sabik
(Ornai - Azira)
stallion 2011 bay Kaplan Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Alamat
(Koldun - Sabyr)
gelding 1993 bay Sapar Han Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Alaynag
(Abebe - Akhelana)
colt 2015 bay Sere Alania Stud purebred Saïd Ait-Ouaraz
Alda
(Lamart - Alem)
filly 2015 bay Posman Alania Stud partbred Thierry Polet
Alem
(Elbek 40 - Akira)
mare 2004 grey Sere purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Antares
(Gadji Han - Azira)
colt 2017 Black Arab Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Aslambek
(Asket - Agrakhanum)
stallion 2013 buckskin El Alania Stud purebred Cormier Eric
Ata Gush
(Ajan 2nd - Gaskon)
stallion 1991 Black Arab Chagorta Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ata Howa d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
gelding 2009 golden bay Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Marc Hazen
Ata Khan d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
gelding 2009 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Atamak des Eluzelles
(Ata Gush - Skaska vK)
stallion 2013 buckskin Arab Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Azira
(Garut 10 - Amalgama)
mare 1998 bay Gelishikli purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Balinka
(Ata Gush - Zakaline)
filly 2014 Black Arab Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Bogdana
(Gorez - Bagrakhanum)
mare 2013 dark buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Alania Stud purebred Tatiana Follet
Damouchka
(Dargan - Morena 6)
mare 2004 light buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Caron Martine
Dargana
(Dargan - Morena 6)
mare 2002 bay Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Hugot Sandrine
Darkan des Eluzelles
(Dargan - Gaziel)
colt 2015 bay Gelishikli Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Djiran
(Junuwich - Plyajnaya)
mare 2004 Perlino El Monique Fauvette purebred Guedot Sylvie
Djourha Izlayon
(Sha Nameh vK - Djiran)
filly 2017 buckskin El Guedot Sylvie purebred Guedot Sylvie
Farouk
(Yunnan Gush Asman vK - Tilki)
gelding 2015 gold buckskin El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Gadji Han
(Ajan 2nd - Gandja)
stallion 2005 black Arab Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gadyrly d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
mare 2012 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Martinez Audrey
Gagara
(Gorgun - Gulsara 2)
mare 1989 Light buckskin Kaplan Aktas Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gambad de Garrigues
(Azan - Gviana)
mare 2008 bay Everdy Teleke de Garrigues Studfarm purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Gamzee
(Gapur - Gaziel)
mare 2012 bay Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Ganat d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Alem)
colt 2017 grey Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gaplang d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Prisiaga)
colt 2017 Dark buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gapur
(Pudok - Greza)
stallion 1991 smocky black Peren Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Garagouche
(Arab - Perimli)
mare 2006 Black Peren Monique Fauvette purebred Menu Nicolas
Garlak
(Gapur - Gesha vK)
gelding 2012 Black Peren Menu Nicolas partbred Menu Nicolas
Garmsil
(Gapur - Skaska vK)
gelding 2011 smoky black Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Gaydin d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Iliade de Garrigues)
colt 2017 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gaziel
(Sugun - Gesha vK)
mare 2005 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Gelane d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gelin)
mare 2008 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Guedot Sylvie
Gelin
(Rokot - Geldykyz)
mare 1992 Black Toporbay Chagorta Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gesha vK
(Kabul - Geran)
mare 1998 Chestnut Kaplan Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Gissarg
(Giaurs - Gissa)
stallion 2006 perlino Posman Naib Idris Stdufarm purebred Royal Cavalry Oman
Glinka
(Shideyli vK - Ak Chakyaka)
filly 2016 gold Palomino El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Golden Partner
(Princip - Aidogan)
colt 2014 golden bay Gelishikli Studfarm LAG-Servis + purebred Tennert Albert
Groov Gue des chevaux
(Sha Nameh vK - Amytis Miracle Layon)
colt 2016 Chestnut El Guedot Freddy partbred Guedot Freddy
Guneshli
(Gunesh 22 - Malayka)
gelding 2004 buckskin Kaplan Bauerle Edwin purebred Schon Noelle
Handjar
(Melebirgut - Khanna Shael)
colt 2015 Perlino Sovkhoz 2 Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Tatiana Follet
Harizmata
(Horezm - Gagara)
mare 2005 bay Peren Kaliningrad Stud purebred Choulet Louis
Iliade de Garrigues
(Arab - Yazgozel)
mare 2006 Dark buckskin Peren de Garrigues Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Iriska
(Orlik - Damouchka)
filly 2017 buckskin Gelishikli Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Joshik
(Mazan - Tersk Mare)
gelding 1998 smoky black Gelishikli partbred Schon Noelle
Junuwich
(Yunus - Dari)
stallion 1978 golden bay El purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Kazaline
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
mare 2011 Black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Viviane Sauter
Kazatchok
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
colt 2014 Black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Meksane d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Meksika)
mare 2008 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Eric Tondon
Meksika
(Serasker - Midia)
mare 1996 Palomino Sere Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Melodiia d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Mehri)
mare 2009 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Audrey Meunier
Meretgul
(Ekemen - Magma)
mare 2006 buckskin El Akhal Teke Servic purebred Fabienne Lentz
Omega
(Maksut 2 - Opera)
mare 2001 grey Fakirpelvan Akhal Teke Servic purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Ordakhal
(Orlik - Damouchka)
colt 2015 golden buckskin Gelishikli Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Orlik
(Osman - Akkol)
stallion 1998 bay Gelishikli Alain Ribiere purebred Caron Martine
Ovazia
(Angar 2nd - Opera)
mare 2006 black Skak Akhal Teke Servic purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Pairsee des Eluzelles
(Pair - Skaska vK)
colt 2017 bay Sovkhoz 2 Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Pandus
(Princip - Agnessa)
stallion 2013 dark palomino Gelishikli Studfarm LAG-Servis + purebred Tennert Albert
Paychy d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
mare 2013 buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Danjon Claudie
Pridana d'Akhal
(Dargan - Prisiaga)
filly 2015 buckskin Gelishikli Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Pascal Goulesque
Prisiaga
(Gaigysyz - Pendjegul)
mare 1994 buckskin Posman Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ratara
(Gagar Han - Roksolana)
filly 2014 Buckskin Gelishikli Katarina Jakob purebred Tatiana Follet
Revati
(Gagar Han - Mar Geli)
mare 2010 dark chestnut Gelishikli Katarina Jakob purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Roksolana
(Karar - Rugia)
mare 2004 chestnut Kaplan Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Sabyrly d'Akhal
(Gapur - Satin)
mare 2013 buckskin Peren Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Sandokhan Asman vK
(Shideyli vK - Ak Tagmaly)
stallion 2009 Palomino El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Albert Jean Claude
Sangriya
(Grad - Alciona 7)
mare 2012 dark bay Toporbay purebred Tennert Albert
Sanjan Asman vK
(Sugun - Guldesse)
gelding 2008 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Anais de Meaux
Seikane des Eluzelles
(Dargan - Selemdja)
filly 2014 buckskin Gelishikli Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Sekiz
(Gapur - Selemdja)
mare 2012 Perlino Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Selemdja
(Mihman - Seziia)
mare 2007 Perlino Fakirpelvan Akhal Teke Servic partbred Menu Nicolas
Sepair des Eluzelles
(Pair - Selemdja)
filly 2017 buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Serina
(Liman - Serbia)
mare 2012 Perlino Posman purebred Tatiana Follet
Sha Nameh vK
(Sugun - Gar 5)
stallion 2005 buckskin El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Guedot Sylvie
Shagall Izlayon
(Sha Nameh vK - Djiran)
colt 2016 Perlino El Guedot Sylvie purebred Guedot Sylvie
Shah'ar
(Bahir - Galateya)
gelding 2000 bay Kaplan purebred Anne Marilyn Schreier
Sidjil
(Pompei - Model)
stallion 2006 golden bay Gelishikli Monique Fauvette purebred Bailly Agathe
Sinai d'Abaillath
(Sidjil - Urse des Baisses)
colt 2014 bay Gelishikli Bailly Agathe purebred Bailly Agathe
Skaska vK
(Sugun - Gar 5)
mare 1998 buckskin El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Soheyl de Gasc
(Junuwich - Altinai)
stallion 2006 Palomino El de Gasc Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Tilki
(Argo - Khuanita)
mare 2007 Chestnut Gelishikli Guillou Berengere purebred Albert Jean Claude
Toumai de Gasc
(Piazor - Altinai)
gelding 2007 bay Kaplan de Gasc Studfarm purebred Aymart Verfaillie Katia
Tsar
(Doremir 27 - Perga)
gelding 2007 grey Gelishikli Gilles Mottier purebred Philippine Salins
Tupolev des Baisses
(Pompei - Model)
gelding 2007 bay Gelishikli des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Tylla des Rochettes
(Gadji Han - Gambad de Garrigues)
filly 2017 bay Arab Defraye Marie Pierre purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Ungaro del Layon
(The Miracle Fine - Djiran)
gelding 2008 buckskin Guedot Sylvie partbred Guedot Sylvie
Urse des Baisses
(Daimir - Kiska)
mare 2008 buckskin El des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Utaya d'Abaillath
(Sidjil - Urse des Baisses)
filly 2015 bay Gelishikli Bailly Agathe purebred Bailly Agathe
Zakaline
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
mare 2009 black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Zogadka d'Akhal
(Gapur - Zuri)
filly 2016 smoky black Peren Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Schon Noelle
Zuri
(Flop - Zurna)
mare 1996 Dark buckskin Sovkhoz 2 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
name sex born color line Breeder breed Owner
Agush Khan
(Ata Gush - Travka)
gelding 2009 Light buckskin Arab Fabienne Lentz purebred Fabienne Lentz
Ahtibar
(Schiallazar - Elabuga)
gelding 2002 golden buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Christian Prud'homme
Ak Chakyaka
(Pepin - Elabuga)
mare 2012 Chestnut Gelishikli Guillou Berengere purebred Albert Jean Claude
Akbar
(Iylkindji - Aisona)
stallion 2001 Cremello Kir Sakar Françoise Biache purebred Cormier Eric
Akhelana
(Duburlan - Ahcha 9)
mare 2006 light buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Dagestanski Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Al Nasr Al Tair
(Real - Azira)
colt 2015 Black Kaplan Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Al Sabik
(Ornai - Azira)
stallion 2011 bay Kaplan Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Alamat
(Koldun - Sabyr)
gelding 1993 bay Sapar Han Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Alaynag
(Abebe - Akhelana)
colt 2015 bay Sere Alania Stud purebred Saïd Ait-Ouaraz
Alda
(Lamart - Alem)
filly 2015 bay Posman Alania Stud partbred Thierry Polet
Alem
(Elbek 40 - Akira)
mare 2004 grey Sere purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Antares
(Gadji Han - Azira)
colt 2017 Black Arab Quintric Jean-Michel purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Aslambek
(Asket - Agrakhanum)
stallion 2013 buckskin El Alania Stud purebred Cormier Eric
Ata Gush
(Ajan 2nd - Gaskon)
stallion 1991 Black Arab Chagorta Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ata Howa d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
gelding 2009 golden bay Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Marc Hazen
Ata Khan d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
gelding 2009 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Atamak des Eluzelles
(Ata Gush - Skaska vK)
stallion 2013 buckskin Arab Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Azira
(Garut 10 - Amalgama)
mare 1998 bay Gelishikli purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Balinka
(Ata Gush - Zakaline)
filly 2014 Black Arab Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Bogdana
(Gorez - Bagrakhanum)
mare 2013 dark buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Alania Stud purebred Tatiana Follet
Damouchka
(Dargan - Morena 6)
mare 2004 light buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Caron Martine
Dargana
(Dargan - Morena 6)
mare 2002 bay Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Hugot Sandrine
Darkan des Eluzelles
(Dargan - Gaziel)
colt 2015 bay Gelishikli Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Djiran
(Junuwich - Plyajnaya)
mare 2004 Perlino El Monique Fauvette purebred Guedot Sylvie
Djourha Izlayon
(Sha Nameh vK - Djiran)
filly 2017 buckskin El Guedot Sylvie purebred Guedot Sylvie
Farouk
(Yunnan Gush Asman vK - Tilki)
gelding 2015 gold buckskin El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Gadji Han
(Ajan 2nd - Gandja)
stallion 2005 black Arab Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gadyrly d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
mare 2012 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Martinez Audrey
Gagara
(Gorgun - Gulsara 2)
mare 1989 Light buckskin Kaplan Aktas Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gambad de Garrigues
(Azan - Gviana)
mare 2008 bay Everdy Teleke de Garrigues Studfarm purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Gamzee
(Gapur - Gaziel)
mare 2012 bay Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Ganat d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Alem)
colt 2017 grey Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gaplang d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Prisiaga)
colt 2017 Dark buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gapur
(Pudok - Greza)
stallion 1991 smocky black Peren Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Garagouche
(Arab - Perimli)
mare 2006 Black Peren Monique Fauvette purebred Menu Nicolas
Garlak
(Gapur - Gesha vK)
gelding 2012 Black Peren Menu Nicolas partbred Menu Nicolas
Garmsil
(Gapur - Skaska vK)
gelding 2011 smoky black Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Gaydin d'Akhal
(Gadji Han - Iliade de Garrigues)
colt 2017 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gaziel
(Sugun - Gesha vK)
mare 2005 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Gelane d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gelin)
mare 2008 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Guedot Sylvie
Gelin
(Rokot - Geldykyz)
mare 1992 Black Toporbay Chagorta Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Gesha vK
(Kabul - Geran)
mare 1998 Chestnut Kaplan Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Gissarg
(Giaurs - Gissa)
stallion 2006 perlino Posman Naib Idris Stdufarm purebred Royal Cavalry Oman
Glinka
(Shideyli vK - Ak Chakyaka)
filly 2016 gold Palomino El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Golden Partner
(Princip - Aidogan)
colt 2014 golden bay Gelishikli Studfarm LAG-Servis + purebred Tennert Albert
Groov Gue des chevaux
(Sha Nameh vK - Amytis Miracle Layon)
colt 2016 Chestnut El Guedot Freddy partbred Guedot Freddy
Guneshli
(Gunesh 22 - Malayka)
gelding 2004 buckskin Kaplan Bauerle Edwin purebred Schon Noelle
Handjar
(Melebirgut - Khanna Shael)
colt 2015 Perlino Sovkhoz 2 Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Tatiana Follet
Harizmata
(Horezm - Gagara)
mare 2005 bay Peren Kaliningrad Stud purebred Choulet Louis
Iliade de Garrigues
(Arab - Yazgozel)
mare 2006 Dark buckskin Peren de Garrigues Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Iriska
(Orlik - Damouchka)
filly 2017 buckskin Gelishikli Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Joshik
(Mazan - Tersk Mare)
gelding 1998 smoky black Gelishikli partbred Schon Noelle
Junuwich
(Yunus - Dari)
stallion 1978 golden bay El purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Kazaline
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
mare 2011 Black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Viviane Sauter
Kazatchok
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
colt 2014 Black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Meksane d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Meksika)
mare 2008 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Eric Tondon
Meksika
(Serasker - Midia)
mare 1996 Palomino Sere Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Melodiia d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Mehri)
mare 2009 Light buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Audrey Meunier
Meretgul
(Ekemen - Magma)
mare 2006 buckskin El Akhal Teke Servic purebred Fabienne Lentz
Omega
(Maksut 2 - Opera)
mare 2001 grey Fakirpelvan Akhal Teke Servic purebred Quintric Jean-Michel
Ordakhal
(Orlik - Damouchka)
colt 2015 golden buckskin Gelishikli Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Orlik
(Osman - Akkol)
stallion 1998 bay Gelishikli Alain Ribiere purebred Caron Martine
Ovazia
(Angar 2nd - Opera)
mare 2006 black Skak Akhal Teke Servic purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Pairsee des Eluzelles
(Pair - Skaska vK)
colt 2017 bay Sovkhoz 2 Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Pandus
(Princip - Agnessa)
stallion 2013 dark palomino Gelishikli Studfarm LAG-Servis + purebred Tennert Albert
Paychy d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
mare 2013 buckskin Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Danjon Claudie
Pridana d'Akhal
(Dargan - Prisiaga)
filly 2015 buckskin Gelishikli Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Pascal Goulesque
Prisiaga
(Gaigysyz - Pendjegul)
mare 1994 buckskin Posman Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ratara
(Gagar Han - Roksolana)
filly 2014 Buckskin Gelishikli Katarina Jakob purebred Tatiana Follet
Revati
(Gagar Han - Mar Geli)
mare 2010 dark chestnut Gelishikli Katarina Jakob purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Roksolana
(Karar - Rugia)
mare 2004 chestnut Kaplan Stavropol Stud n°170 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Sabyrly d'Akhal
(Gapur - Satin)
mare 2013 buckskin Peren Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Sandokhan Asman vK
(Shideyli vK - Ak Tagmaly)
stallion 2009 Palomino El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Albert Jean Claude
Sangriya
(Grad - Alciona 7)
mare 2012 dark bay Toporbay purebred Tennert Albert
Sanjan Asman vK
(Sugun - Guldesse)
gelding 2008 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Anais de Meaux
Seikane des Eluzelles
(Dargan - Selemdja)
filly 2014 buckskin Gelishikli Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Sekiz
(Gapur - Selemdja)
mare 2012 Perlino Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Selemdja
(Mihman - Seziia)
mare 2007 Perlino Fakirpelvan Akhal Teke Servic partbred Menu Nicolas
Sepair des Eluzelles
(Pair - Selemdja)
filly 2017 buckskin Sovkhoz 2 Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Serina
(Liman - Serbia)
mare 2012 Perlino Posman purebred Tatiana Follet
Sha Nameh vK
(Sugun - Gar 5)
stallion 2005 buckskin El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Guedot Sylvie
Shagall Izlayon
(Sha Nameh vK - Djiran)
colt 2016 Perlino El Guedot Sylvie purebred Guedot Sylvie
Shah'ar
(Bahir - Galateya)
gelding 2000 bay Kaplan purebred Anne Marilyn Schreier
Sidjil
(Pompei - Model)
stallion 2006 golden bay Gelishikli Monique Fauvette purebred Bailly Agathe
Sinai d'Abaillath
(Sidjil - Urse des Baisses)
colt 2014 bay Gelishikli Bailly Agathe purebred Bailly Agathe
Skaska vK
(Sugun - Gar 5)
mare 1998 buckskin El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Menu Nicolas
Soheyl de Gasc
(Junuwich - Altinai)
stallion 2006 Palomino El de Gasc Studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Tilki
(Argo - Khuanita)
mare 2007 Chestnut Gelishikli Guillou Berengere purebred Albert Jean Claude
Toumai de Gasc
(Piazor - Altinai)
gelding 2007 bay Kaplan de Gasc Studfarm purebred Aymart Verfaillie Katia
Tsar
(Doremir 27 - Perga)
gelding 2007 grey Gelishikli Gilles Mottier purebred Philippine Salins
Tupolev des Baisses
(Pompei - Model)
gelding 2007 bay Gelishikli des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Tylla des Rochettes
(Gadji Han - Gambad de Garrigues)
filly 2017 bay Arab Defraye Marie Pierre purebred Defraye Marie Pierre
Ungaro del Layon
(The Miracle Fine - Djiran)
gelding 2008 buckskin Guedot Sylvie partbred Guedot Sylvie
Urse des Baisses
(Daimir - Kiska)
mare 2008 buckskin El des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Utaya d'Abaillath
(Sidjil - Urse des Baisses)
filly 2015 bay Gelishikli Bailly Agathe purebred Bailly Agathe
Zakaline
(Kamuk - Zakidja 2ia)
mare 2009 black Karlavach Caron Martine purebred Caron Martine
Zogadka d'Akhal
(Gapur - Zuri)
filly 2016 smoky black Peren Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Schon Noelle
Zuri
(Flop - Zurna)
mare 1996 Dark buckskin Sovkhoz 2 purebred Ghirardi Héloïse

Contact