ALL ATF AKHAL-TEKE HORSES

all
geldings
big photo
small photo
name sex born color line Breeder breed Owner
Agush Khan
(Ata Gush - Travka)
gelding 2009 Light buckskin Arab Fabienne Lentz purebred Fabienne Lentz
Ahtibar
(Schiallazar - Elabuga)
gelding 2002 golden buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Christian Prud'homme
Alamat
(Koldun - Sabyr)
gelding 1993 bay Sapar Han Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ata Howa d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
gelding 2009 golden bay Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Marc Hazen
Ata Khan d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
gelding 2009 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Farouk
(Yunnan Gush Asman vK - Tilki)
gelding 2015 gold buckskin El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Garlak
(Gapur - Gesha vK)
gelding 2012 Black Peren Menu Nicolas partbred Menu Nicolas
Garmsil
(Gapur - Skaska vK)
gelding 2011 smoky black Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Guneshli
(Gunesh 22 - Malayka)
gelding 2004 buckskin Kaplan Bauerle Edwin purebred Schon Noelle
Joshik
(Mazan - Tersk Mare)
gelding 1998 smoky black Gelishikli partbred Schon Noelle
Sanjan Asman vK
(Sugun - Guldesse)
gelding 2008 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Anais de Meaux
Shah'ar
(Bahir - Galateya)
gelding 2000 bay Kaplan purebred Anne Marilyn Schreier
Toumai de Gasc
(Piazor - Altinai)
gelding 2007 bay Kaplan de Gasc Studfarm purebred Aymart Verfaillie Katia
Tsar
(Doremir 27 - Perga)
gelding 2007 grey Gelishikli Gilles Mottier purebred Philippine Salins
Tupolev des Baisses
(Pompei - Model)
gelding 2007 bay Gelishikli des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Ungaro del Layon
(The Miracle Fine - Djiran)
gelding 2008 buckskin Guedot Sylvie partbred Guedot Sylvie
name sex born color line Breeder breed Owner
Agush Khan
(Ata Gush - Travka)
gelding 2009 Light buckskin Arab Fabienne Lentz purebred Fabienne Lentz
Ahtibar
(Schiallazar - Elabuga)
gelding 2002 golden buckskin Gelishikli Rene Grandi purebred Christian Prud'homme
Alamat
(Koldun - Sabyr)
gelding 1993 bay Sapar Han Julduz studfarm purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Ata Howa d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Gagara)
gelding 2009 golden bay Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Marc Hazen
Ata Khan d'Akhal
(Ata Gush - Prisiaga)
gelding 2009 Black Arab Ghirardi Héloïse purebred Ghirardi Héloïse
Farouk
(Yunnan Gush Asman vK - Tilki)
gelding 2015 gold buckskin El Albert Jean Claude purebred Albert Jean Claude
Garlak
(Gapur - Gesha vK)
gelding 2012 Black Peren Menu Nicolas partbred Menu Nicolas
Garmsil
(Gapur - Skaska vK)
gelding 2011 smoky black Peren Menu Nicolas purebred Menu Nicolas
Guneshli
(Gunesh 22 - Malayka)
gelding 2004 buckskin Kaplan Bauerle Edwin purebred Schon Noelle
Joshik
(Mazan - Tersk Mare)
gelding 1998 smoky black Gelishikli partbred Schon Noelle
Sanjan Asman vK
(Sugun - Guldesse)
gelding 2008 bay El Asman vK Studfarm purebred Anais de Meaux
Shah'ar
(Bahir - Galateya)
gelding 2000 bay Kaplan purebred Anne Marilyn Schreier
Toumai de Gasc
(Piazor - Altinai)
gelding 2007 bay Kaplan de Gasc Studfarm purebred Aymart Verfaillie Katia
Tsar
(Doremir 27 - Perga)
gelding 2007 grey Gelishikli Gilles Mottier purebred Philippine Salins
Tupolev des Baisses
(Pompei - Model)
gelding 2007 bay Gelishikli des Baïsses Stud purebred Bailly Agathe
Ungaro del Layon
(The Miracle Fine - Djiran)
gelding 2008 buckskin Guedot Sylvie partbred Guedot Sylvie

Contact